Difference between revisions of "Template:Overviews"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !colspan="6"|Overview Sections |- |rowspan="2"|Film |Venue |Identity |colspan="2"|Croissant |- |Audience |Event |The Money |colspan="2"|Love |Partners...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | !colspan=" | + | !colspan="8"|Overview Sections |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |rowspan=" | + | |rowspan="3"|'''[[How To Be A Cinema|Getting Started]]''' |
| − | |Venue | + | |[[The Film|Film]] |
| − | |Identity | + | |[[The Venue|Venue]] |
| − | | | + | |[[The Identity|Identity]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Audience | + | |[[The Audience|Audience]] |
| − | |Event | + | |[[The Event|Event]] |
| − | |[[The Money]] | + | |[[The Money|Money]] |
| − | | | + | |- |
| − | |Partners | + | |[[The Love|Love]] |
| − | |Resources | + | |[[The Partners|Partners]] |
| + | |[[The Resources|Resources]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | |||
| + | [[How To Be A Cinema|how to get started]] | ||